?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
02 October 2013 @ 01:15 pm
Sexy Poll! Sexy Poll! NC-17 Fun~~--Closed.  
poll
 
 
 
(Anonymous) on October 3rd, 2013 12:45 pm (UTC)
How is it possible? YoonSic has the most votes? I guess licksmiths aren't here right now, or aren't that into your fic. I'm surprised. I like YoonSic more, so yay! Lol
teamkameteamkame on October 3rd, 2013 07:11 pm (UTC)
This comment is me. Again, I forgot to log in on my phone. lol
checkinyourbra: jessica01checkinyourbra on October 7th, 2013 08:06 am (UTC)
Hehehehe oh you and your anonymous comments! XD

Hmmm. I wonder if I have many locksmith readers...that'd be interesting to know. Or maybe most of them lurk, waiting to see how I treat TaeNy in the end. XD

W000t. Glad you enjoy the sex! hahaha
es_en_es_di on October 3rd, 2013 11:25 pm (UTC)
both taeny smut gud
i was torn between the both taeny scenes but at the end I voted the first one, I mean tiffany going down tae while kissing her belly and then tiff squirting GOSH!!! also i think yoonsic is winning cuz taeny got divided by those 2 great smut chapters

p.s I would like to read some tribbing next ;]
checkinyourbra: taenycheckinyourbra on October 7th, 2013 08:10 am (UTC)
Re: both taeny smut gud
Hello, you!! :D (Clever name, btw. :3)

Your excitement makes me excited.

I definitely take the splitting of their scenes into account. ^^ I always mentally combine the TaeNy scenes when I'm thinking couple-wise, though the Yoonsic!MorningSex is still sweeping. Either way...TAENY SMUT FOR ALL!!! XDDD *dances*

Thanks for the dropping by!! :DDD

ps. I'll keep that in mind for future projects. ;) I'm not opposed to it.